Agenda

Donderdag 19 april
10:00 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:00 – 16:30 uur Kaarten
13:30 – 15:30 uur Handwerken
15:30 – 18:00 uur Kobergroep BSO
15:30 – 17:00 uur NSA tekenen/schilderen
18:00 – 19:30 uur Estrella’s sportzaal
19:00 – 21:00 uur Spaans cursuswerk
19:00 – 22:00 uur Wijkvereniging De Branden
19.30 – 22:00 uur De Zonnebloem
19:30 – 22:00 uur Sprundel Vocaal
20:00 – 21:00 uur Carmencita
20:00 – 22:00 uur Badminton HU sportzaal
20:00 – 22:30 uur ZLTO

Vrijdag 20 april
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
10:00 – 12:00 uur Hertog Jan Biljarten
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 – 15:30 uur My Generation
14:45 – 15:45 uur Carmencita
18:30 – 20:30 uur Archida sportzaal
18:00 – 23:00 uur Cuisine La Capelle
19:00 – 21:30 uur Jeugdhonk 2de en 3de klassers
19:30 – 21:00 uur Open Mic Night
19:30 – 01:00 uur Sluitingsavond Wijkenbiljartcompetitie

Zaterdag 21 april
18:00 – 21:00 uur Parochie Vrijwilligersavond

Maandag 23 april
09:00 – 10:00 uur Inloopspreekuur WijZijnRucphen Maatsch.werk
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
10:00 – 12:00 uur Hertog Jan Biljarten
13:00 – 16:00 uur KBO koersbal
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 – 14:30 uur KBO koor
18:30 – 19:30 uur Archida sportzaal
19:30 – 22:00 uur Speulend Sprundel
20:00 – 21:30 uur Muziekvereniging DHV-VHV
20:00 – 22:30 uur Heemkunde kring

Dinsdag 24 april
09:00 – 09:30 uur Beheerdersoverleg
09.15 – 10.15 uur Groepsgym
09:30 – 11:00 uur Dorpswerk Sprundel dag. Bestuur
09:45 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
19:00 – 20:00 uur TRC Sportief sportzaal
19:00 – 21:00 uur Yoga cursuswerk
19:30 – 21:30 uur Mill dancers

Woensdag 25 april
09:30 – 11:30 uur Leesgroep Cursuwerkgroep
09:45 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
19:00 – 20:00 uur Pilates cursuswerk
19:00 – 20:00 uur Gym cursuswerk sportzaal
19:00 – 22:00 uur Kookles groep 1 cursuswerk
20:00 – 21:00 uur Damesgym sportzaal
21:00 – 22:00 uur Badmintonclub WdeB sportzaal

Donderdag 26 april
10:00 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
10:00 – 12:00 uur My Generation
10:00 – 12:00 uur Heemkunde kring
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:00 – 16:30 uur Kaarten
13:30 – 15:30 uur Handwerken
19:00 – 22:00 uur Kookles groep 4 cursuswerk
19:30 – 22:00 uur Sprundel Vocaal

Vrijdag 27 april
10:00 – 14:00 uur Koningsdagviering

Maandag 30 april
09:00 – 10:00 uur Inloopspreekuur WijZijnRucphen Maatsch.werk
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
10:00 – 12:00 uur Hertog Jan Biljarten
13:00 – 16:00 uur KBO koersbal
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 – 14:30 uur KBO koor
18:30 – 19:30 uur Archida sportzaal
20:00 – 21:30 uur Muziekvereniging DHV-VHV

Dinsdag 1 mei
09:00 – 09:30 uur Beheerdersoverleg
09.15 – 10.15 uur Groepsgym
09:30 – 11:00 uur Dorpswerk Sprundel dag. Bestuur+
09:45 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
19:00 – 20:00 uur TRC Sportief sportzaal
19:00 – 21:00 uur Yoga cursuswerk
19:30 – 21:30 uur Mill dancers

Woensdag 2 mei
09:45 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
19:00 – 22:00 uur Kookles cursuswerk
20:00 – 21:00 uur Damesgym sportzaal
21:00 – 22:00 uur Badmintonclub WdeB sportzaal

Donderdag 3 mei
10:00 – 12:00 uur Biljarten
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:00 – 16:30 uur Kaarten
13:30 – 15:30 uur Handwerken
17:00 – 22:00 uur Kook workshop
19:30 – 22:00 uur Sprundel Vocaal

Vrijdag 4 mei
10:00 – 12:00 uur Koffietijd
10:00 – 12:00 uur Hertog Jan Biljarten
13:00 – 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 – 15:30 uur My Generation
18:30 – 20:30 uur Archida sportzaal
19:30 – 21:00 uur Open Mic Night