Agenda

Maandag 12 oktober
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
14:45 18:00 uur BSO Kober
16:15 21.00 uur Carmencita
18:30 20:00 uur Doe van alles club
18:30 20:30 uur Archida
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
20:00 21:30 uur DHV-VHV
Dinsdag 13 oktober
09:00 10:00 uur Groepsgym
09:00 09:30 uur Beheerdersoverleg
09:30 12:00 uur Dagelijks Bestuur
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
14:45 18:00 uur BSO Kober
17:00 18:00 uur De Typetuin
19:00 21:15 uur Yoga
19:30 21:30 uur Mill Dancers
19:30 21:30 uur Bloemschikken
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
19:00 21:00 uur Gym NF sportzaal
Woensdag 14 oktober
09:30 12:00 uur KBO Bestuursvergadering
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
10:45 11:45 uur Vinkenbos
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
18:30 20:00 uur Taalgroep
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
19:00 20:00 uur Pilates
19:00 20:00 uur Gym
20:00  – 21:00  uur  Damesgym sportzaal
21:00 22:00 uur Badminton WdeB sportzal
Donderdag 15 oktober
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Kaarten
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 16:30 uur Handwerken
14:45 16:15 uur NSA tekenen&schilderen
14:45 16:15 uur NSA knutselen
15:15 18:00 uur BSO Kober
15:30 17:00 uur Carmencita
16:00 16:45 uur SV Sprundel
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
20:00 22:00 uur Badminton HU
Vrijdag 16 oktober
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 15:30 uur My generation
18:30 20:30 uur Archida
19:00 21:30 uur Voortgezet onderwijs
19:30 21:00 uur Open mic night
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
Maandag 19 oktober
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
9:00 18:00 uur BSO Kober
18:30 20:30 uur Archida
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
20:00 21:30 uur DHV-VHV
Dinsdag 20 oktober
9:00 10:00 uur Groepsgym
09:00 09:30 uur Beheerdersoverleg
09:30 12:00 uur Dagelijks Bestuur
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
09:00 18:00 uur BSO Kober
17:00 18:00 uur De Typetuin
19:00 21:15 uur Yoga
19:30 21:30 uur Mill Dancers
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
Woensdag 21 oktober
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 16:00 uur KBO thema
18;30 20:00 uur Taalgroep
19:00 20:00 uur Gym sportzaal
19:00 20:00 uur Pilates
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
19:00 20:00 uur Gym
20:00  – 21:00  uur  Damesgym sportzaal
21:00 22:00 uur Badminton WdeB sportzal
Donderdag 22 oktober
9:00 11:00 uur Zorgnetwerk
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Kaarten
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 16:30 uur Handwerken
09:00 18:00 uur BSO Kober
19:30 22:00 uur Speulend Sprundel
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart
Vrijdag 23 oktober
10:00 12:00 uur Koffietijd
13:00 16:30 uur Open inloop
13:30 15:30 uur My generation
18:30 20:30 uur Archida
19:30 21:00 uur Open mic night
19:00 22:00 uur Wijkenbiljart